Rank Rank (AG) Name Country Number Age Group Overall Time
🥇 🥇 Schubert Magdalena GER 154007 30-34 01:06:44
🥇 🥇 Lousa Tiago POR 162012 40-44 00:57:54
🥈 🥇 Gast Florian GER 163011 30-34 00:58:40
🥈 🥇 Ardelt Beatrice GER 154001 25-29 01:08:55
🥉 🥇 Wynn Jonathon AUS 162014 35-39 00:58:48
🥉 🥈 Thies Tania LUX 154032 30-34 01:09:05
4th 🥈 Hupkes Elte NED 162004 30-34 00:59:19
4th 🥉 Röthig Sabrina GER 154035 30-34 01:10:31
5th 🥉 Grewe Patrick GER 162018 30-34 01:00:49
5th 🥇 Hogan Dena IRL 154034 40-44 01:12:54
6th 4th Hagge Sina GER 154018 30-34 01:13:50
6th 4th Salama Jose ESP 165006 30-34 01:00:59
7th 🥇 Hübner Steffi GER 154031 35-39 01:14:29
7th 🥇 Bryant Jordan GBR 162020 25-29 01:01:38
8th 🥈 Schwindenhammer Natalie GER 154026 25-29 01:15:02
8th 5th Brenner Christof GER 163014 30-34 01:01:44
9th 5th Glöckner Uli GER 154005 30-34 01:15:25
9th 🥈 Bergsman Pär SWE 163013 35-39 01:01:59
10th 6th Parkinson Ciaran ENG 163002 30-34 01:03:14
10th 6th Brückner Kerstin GER 154002 30-34 01:15:44
11th 🥈 Dier Edward GBR 162002 25-29 01:04:09
11th 🥈 Baum Sarah GER 154011 35-39 01:16:32
12th 🥉 Stepper Brid GER 154003 25-29 01:16:43
12th 7th Reinhardt Clemens GER 162026 30-34 01:04:42
13th 8th Sölle Dennis GER 162006 30-34 01:05:30
13th 🥇 Debre Daniela GER 154014 45-49 01:17:04
14th 🥉 Dinjens Saskia BEL 154013 35-39 01:17:23
14th 🥉 Pranjic Ivan AUT 163015 35-39 01:05:57
15th 🥉 Schön Samir GER 162022 25-29 01:06:38
15th 🥇 Brodda Jasmin GER 154015 U24 01:19:10
16th 4th Janssen Steven BEL 163005 35-39 01:06:43
16th 7th Kasper Tatjana GER 154006 30-34 01:19:13
17th 🥈 Jefimova Viktorija LTU 154004 40-44 01:23:13
17th 5th Ulajew Dimitri GER 162015 35-39 01:07:35
18th 9th Van Waeyenbergh Grégory BEL 163017 30-34 01:07:38
18th 🥉 Lehnert Corina GER 154022 40-44 01:25:16
19th 🥇 Binder Jochen GER 163010 45-49 01:07:56
19th 🥈 Böröczki Karolina AUT 154019 45-49 01:29:16
20th 🥈 Molloy Michael GBR 165005 40-44 01:08:08
20th 🥇 Brodda Petra GER 154021 50-54 01:30:00
21st 6th Träxler Martin GER 163018 35-39 01:09:02
21st 4th Houben Nathalie GER 154008 25-29 01:30:30
22nd 4th Heß Nadine GER 154025 40-44 01:31:40
22nd 🥇 Woods Robert GER 163003 U24 01:09:03
23rd 4th Dyvrande Marina FRA 154033 35-39 01:32:22
23rd 🥉 BOUSQUIERES Vincent FRA 165018 40-44 01:09:27
24th 5th Schikora Alexandra GER 154020 25-29 01:33:57
24th 7th Pötzelsberger Laurenz GER 165001 35-39 01:09:45
25th 8th Tao Charlotte GBR 154016 30-34 01:35:30
25th 10th Daun Matthias GER 165013 30-34 01:10:04