Rank Rank (AG) Name Country Number Age Group Overall Time
🥇 🥇 Stellaard Anne NED 132007 35-39 01:06:46
🥇 🥇 Woodman Aaron GBR 120024 35-39 00:59:24
🥈 🥇 Grabowiec Arkadiusz POL 103018 U24 01:03:24
🥈 🥇 Romaniuk Paulina POL 132003 30-34 01:12:07
🥉 🥇 De Chirico Pasquale ITA 103002 30-34 01:05:03
🥉 🥈 Dudaite Kornelija LTU 130019 30-34 01:14:41
4th 🥇 Bousquieres Vincent FRA 102014 40-44 01:05:23
4th 🥇 Goerz Martina GER 132022 45-49 01:15:05
5th 🥈 Agnew Matthew GBR 120001 30-34 01:05:30
5th 🥉 Stypa Sylwia POL 132010 30-34 01:15:43
6th 4th Smykowska Magdalena POL 132006 30-34 01:15:57
6th 🥈 Kruithof Kremer Delphin NED 105012 35-39 01:06:14
7th 5th Ułasiuk Małgorzata POL 132014 30-34 01:16:49
7th 🥈 Schuster Julian GER 113020 U24 01:07:43
8th 🥇 Bartels Gabriel NED 130008 40-44 01:17:46
8th 🥇 Antonenko Pawel GER 104025 25-29 01:07:49
9th 🥇 Tielie David FRA 114020 50-54 01:08:06
9th 🥇 Gerlach Vroni GER 130024 U24 01:18:19
10th 🥈 Cornish Tom GBR 102021 40-44 01:08:28
10th 6th Bejnarowicz Paula POL 130009 30-34 01:20:39
11th 🥉 Pearshouse Alexander GBR 102025 35-39 01:09:32
11th 🥈 Fallahi Marina GBR 130022 35-39 01:22:06
12th 🥉 Litwiniuk Hanna POL 131017 35-39 01:23:14
12th 4th Golab Michal POL 104008 35-39 01:09:37
13th 5th Takacs Peter HUN 121016 35-39 01:09:57
13th 🥇 Piech Roksana POL 131022 25-29 01:23:27
14th 4th Ciepielak Lena POL 130015 35-39 01:24:33
14th 🥈 De Cepeda Hernández Javier Aitor ESP 103001 25-29 01:10:05
15th 🥈 Zelvyte Ieva LTU 130021 25-29 01:26:39
15th 🥉 Rattigan Noel IRL 113008 30-34 01:10:15
16th 🥈 Kearney Lauren IRL 131025 U24 01:26:44
16th 4th Andruskevicius Dainius LTU 102002 30-34 01:10:25
17th 🥇 Hickens Amanda GBR 131006 50-54 01:27:49
17th 5th Sowa Grzegorz POL 114005 30-34 01:10:46
18th 🥈 De Bruxelles Izabella POL 130018 40-44 01:29:20
18th 🥉 Dezsi Dominik HUN 103004 25-29 01:11:23
19th 🥉 Naskret Dorota POL 131020 40-44 01:30:11
19th 4th Wawrzyniak Mikoaj POL 120017 25-29 01:11:24
20th 🥉 Dusza Aleksandra POL 130020 U24 01:30:18
20th 6th Zalewski Lukasz POL 121014 30-34 01:11:29
21st 5th Pawełko Paweł POL 112015 25-29 01:11:34
21st 7th Pietras Weronika POL 131023 30-34 01:30:53
22nd 🥈 Urbanik Zuzanna POL 132015 45-49 01:31:11
22nd 🥈 Scott Darren SCO 113021 50-54 01:12:17
23rd 8th Kupczyska Karolina POL 131014 30-34 01:31:29
23rd 🥉 Hauck Felix GER 104005 U24 01:12:20
24th 7th Stasaitis Deividas LTU 114006 30-34 01:12:55
24th 🥉 Kruk Marta POL 131012 25-29 01:31:40
25th 6th Mueller Reto SUI 111024 35-39 01:12:56
25th 9th Głowacka Karolina POL 131003 30-34 01:32:01