Rank Rank (AG) Name Country Number Age Group Overall Time
🥇 🥇 Ulajew Dimitri GER 122019 35-39 01:03:25
🥇 🥇 Schürer Alice AUT 130016 25-29 01:09:21
🥈 🥇 Meehan Callum MAS 110024 25-29 01:04:44
🥈 🥇 Endres Kristina GER 130003 35-39 01:11:19
🥉 🥇 Cavicchiolo Luca ITA 110004 30-34 01:06:02
🥉 🥈 Stamp Dana GER 130018 25-29 01:14:20
4th 🥇 Klee Ann GER 132026 U24 01:15:41
4th 🥈 Gough Sean IRL 110015 35-39 01:11:30
5th 🥇 Richter Florian AUT 110027 45-49 01:11:44
5th 🥇 Lesund Helene NOR 130012 45-49 01:18:15
6th 🥇 Sawi Ramsay GER 111001 40-44 01:12:30
6th 🥈 Clark Emilia GBR 132028 U24 01:19:25
7th 🥈 Dosanjh Nathan GBR 110008 40-44 01:12:35
7th 🥇 Sterzing Yvonne GER 130019 40-44 01:19:41
8th 🥉 Caballero Alvaro Laura ESP 130007 25-29 01:20:17
8th 🥇 Nicklas Maximilian GER 112022 U24 01:13:19
9th 🥇 Deuring Claudia AUT 130002 30-34 01:20:24
9th 🥈 Buchgeher Reinhard AUT 110003 30-34 01:13:27
10th 🥇 Pácz Dr Alexandra Nóra HUN 131003 50-54 01:21:38
10th 🥈 Auer Gabriel AUT 110001 25-29 01:14:26
11th 🥈 Kopp Anna AUT 130004 30-34 01:21:58
11th 🥈 Scholz Alexander AUT 111002 45-49 01:14:41
12th 🥈 Casati Stefania ITA 130008 35-39 01:23:24
12th 🥉 Rottstädt Max GER 110028 30-34 01:17:04
13th 4th Innerhuber Michaela AUT 131001 25-29 01:24:01
13th 🥉 Wiesinger Christoph AUT 111010 35-39 01:17:17
14th 🥉 Höller Franziska GER 131024 35-39 01:24:18
14th 4th Eder Alexander GER 113017 30-34 01:17:25
15th 🥈 Askim Kine NOR 130001 40-44 01:24:39
15th 🥉 Fürlinger Christoph AUT 110014 25-29 01:17:34
16th 🥇 Matyasi Gábor HUN 110009 50-54 01:17:58
16th 🥉 Durai Olivia AUT 130023 40-44 01:25:11
17th 🥉 Novak Mario AUT 112024 40-44 01:17:59
17th 5th Zywer Urszula POL 132023 25-29 01:26:41
18th 5th Tischler Matthias 122016 30-34 01:18:07
18th 6th Molnár Enikö AUT 132013 25-29 01:28:03
19th 4th Manley Craig GBR 112018 35-39 01:18:28
19th 7th Matlschweiger Stefanie AUT 132011 25-29 01:29:02
20th 🥉 Handlos Nadine AUT 130027 U24 01:30:40
20th 5th Gerczuj Nandor HUN 111026 35-39 01:18:45
21st 4th Iurova Anastasiia AUT 131025 35-39 01:31:19
21st 4th Hanic Damir AUT 121011 25-29 01:18:53
22nd 5th Paula Helga AUT 132015 35-39 01:33:11
22nd 4th Mc Nally Billy IRL 123030 40-44 01:18:57
23rd 6th Farcet Jean FRA 113018 35-39 01:19:15
23rd 4th Koch Theresa AUT 131027 40-44 01:34:49
24th 🥉 Schörg Verena GER 130015 30-34 01:35:51
24th 6th Adamek Andreas AUT 111011 30-34 01:19:19
25th 8th Zebura Katharina AUT 132027 25-29 01:36:09
25th 5th Carletti Massimo ITA 111021 40-44 01:19:32